Home
Geschichte
Athleten
Memorabilia
Statistik
Wissenswertes
Athleten / Teilnehmer
Übersicht
Teilnehmer
Medaillengewinner
Biographien
SUCHEN
ÖOC
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutz
Sitemap
Suchen
Österreichische Teilnahmen
Spiele
Alle
Sommerspiele
Winterspiele
Jahr
Alle
2022 Peking
2020 Tokio
2018 Pyeongchang
2016 Rio
2014 Sotschi
2012 London
2010 Vancouver
2008 Peking
2006 Turin
2004 Athen
2002 Salt Lake City
2000 Sydney
1998 Nagano
1996 Atlanta
1994 Lillehammer
1992 Albertville
1992 Barcelona
1988 Calgary
1988 Seoul
1984 Sarajevo
1984 Los Angeles
1980 Lake Placid
1980 Moskau
1976 Innsbruck
1976 Montreal
1972 Sapporo
1972 München
1968 Grenoble
1968 Mexiko
1964 Innsbruck
1964 Tokio
1960 Squaw Valley
1960 Rom
1956 Cortina d`Ampezzo
1956 Melbourne / Stockholm
1952 Oslo
1952 Helsinki
1948 St. Moritz
1948 London
1936 Garmisch Partenkirchen
1936 Berlin
1932 Lake Placid
1932 Los Angeles
1928 St. Moritz
1928 Amsterdam
1924 Chamonix
1924 Paris
1920 Antwerpen
1912 Stockholm
1908 London
1906 Athen
1904 St. Louis
1900 Paris
1896 Athen
Sportart
Alle
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Beachvolleyball
Biathlon
Bobfahren
Bogenschiessen
Boxen
Cricket
Croquet
Curling
Eishockey
Eiskunstlauf
Eisschnellauf
Fechten
Fußball
Gewichtheben
Golf
Handball
Hockey
Jeu de la Paume
Judo
Kanusport
Karate
Klettern
Kunstbewerb
Lacrosse
Langlauf
Leichtathletik
Militärpatrouille
Moderner Fünfkampf
Moderner Winterfünfkampf
Motorbootrennen
Nordische Kombination
Polo
Rackets
Radfahren
Reiten
Ringen
Rodeln
Rollsport
Roque
Rudern
Rugby
Schießen
Schwimmen
Segeln
Short Track
Skeleton
Ski Alpin
Ski Freestyle
Snowboard
Softball
Sprunglauf
Taekwondo
Tauziehen
Tennis
Tischtennis
Triathlon
Turnen
Volleyball
Alle
Rang
Alle
bis 1
bis 2
bis 3
bis 4
bis 5
bis 6
bis 7
bis 8
bis 9
bis 10
Name
(Nachname Vorname)
Anzeige
20
50
100
200
300
Datensätze/Seite
Seite 9 von 191
Es wurden 3807 Einträge gefunden.
Seite wählen:
-5-
-6-
-7-
-8-
-9-
-10-
-11-
-12-
-13-
-14-
Jahr
Sportart/Disziplin
Teilnehmer
Rang
2020
Badminton/Einzel
Wraber Luka
15
2020
Gewichtheben/Olympischer Zweikampf (Reißen/Stoßen) +75kg
Fischer Sarah
10
2020
Gewichtheben/Superschwergewicht (+110 kg)
Martirosjan Sargis
10
2020
Golf/Einzel
Straka Sepp
10
2020
Golf/Einzel
Schwab Matthias
27
2020
Golf/Einzel
Wolf Christine
56
2020
Judo/Halbmittelgewicht (-63 kg)
Krssakova Magdalena
9
2020
Judo/Halbmittelgewicht (-81 kg)
Borchashvili Shamil
3
2020
Judo/Halbschwergewicht (-78 kg)
Graf Bernadette
9
2020
Judo/Leichtgewicht (-57 kg)
Filzmoser Sabrina
17
2020
Judo/Mittelgewicht (-70 kg)
Polleres Michaela
2
2020
Judo/Schwergewicht (+100 kg)
Hegyi Stephan
17
2020
Kanusport/Einer-Kajak 500 m
Schwarz Viktoria
24
2020
Kanusport/Einer-Kanadier , Wildwasser
Weratschnig Nadine
5
2020
Kanusport/Slalom Einer-Kajak, Wildwasser
Oschmautz David
4
2020
Kanusport/Slalom Einer-Kajak, Wildwasser
Wolffhardt Viktoria
11
2020
Kanusport/Zweier-Kajak 500 m
Lehaci Ana-Roxana
,
Schwarz Viktoria
12
2020
Karate/Kumite bis 55 kg
Plank Bettina
3
2020
Klettern/Kombination
Schubert Jakob
3
2020
Klettern/Kombination
Pilz Jessica
7
Seite 9 von 191
Es wurden 3807 Einträge gefunden.
Seite wählen:
-5-
-6-
-7-
-8-
-9-
-10-
-11-
-12-
-13-
-14-
© ÖOC
developed by Data Technology